MMasters Qualifiers 2017

GameTrade

CLASSIFICA 2° TAPPA


RANK GIOCATORE FOW ID PUNTI BONUS TOTALI TIE-BREAKER
1 edoardo valenti 9400004629 12 0 12 521577-0
2 federico zoppini 4300002305 15 0 15 640605-0
3 giulio de cicco 1300000588 9 0 9 680537-0
4 gaetano pippa ** vip ** 7600004379 9 0 9 520550-0
5 claudio giuseppe zurlo 4600000150 12 0 12 608555-0
6 stefano benassi 1800009608 9 0 9 652550-0
7 enrico previati 9600002667 9 0 9 565509-0
8 enrico govoni 8200004334 9 0 9 458568-0
9 gianluca di clemente 8000004628 9 0 9 428589-0
10 matteo biasiolo 4900002341 9 0 9 416583-0
11 michele berto 4700007236 9 0 9 416570-0
12 leonardo dalla 8200004884 6 0 6 650505-0
13 gianmarco bertaccini 7200005983 6 0 6 565490-0
14 andrea barin 2300000855 6 0 6 520535-0
15 lorenzo bruno 7500006294 3 0 3 550453-0
16 elisa stringari 9600000155 3 0 3 388416-0
17 nicola malavasi 1400004685 3 0 3 375445-0
18 andrea conservati 4400002912 3 0 3 666370-0
19 massimiliano rossi 5400001031 0 0 0 666333-0
20 marco dal borgo 4500007254 0 0 0 444481-0




INCONTRI 2° TAPPA

MATCH N. GIOCATORE 1 GIOCATORE 2 RISULTATO TAVOLO
1 Leonardo Dalla (8200004884) Gianluca Di Clemente (8000004628) Vincente 1
1 Nicola Malavasi (1400004685) Enrico Previati (9600002667) Perdente 10
1 Matteo Biasiolo (4900002341) Elisa Stringari (9600000155) Vincente 2
1 Lorenzo Bruno (7500006294) Michele Berto (4700007236) Perdente 3
1 Enrico Govoni (8200004334) Giulio De Cicco (1300000588) Perdente 4
1 Gianmarco Bertaccini (7200005983) Massimiliano Rossi (5400001031) Vincente 5
1 Andrea Conservati (4400002912) Stefano Benassi (1800009608) Perdente 6
1 Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** (7600004379) Andrea Barin (2300000855) Vincente 7
1 Marco Dal Borgo (4500007254) Edoardo Valenti (9400004629) Perdente 8
1 Federico Zoppini (4300002305) Claudio Giuseppe Zurlo (4600000150) Vincente 9
2 Giulio De Cicco (1300000588) Matteo Biasiolo (4900002341) Vincente 1
2 Nicola Malavasi (1400004685) Andrea Conservati (4400002912) Perdente 10
2 Edoardo Valenti (9400004629) Gianmarco Bertaccini (7200005983) Vincente 2
2 Michele Berto (4700007236) Stefano Benassi (1800009608) Perdente 3
2 Leonardo Dalla (8200004884) Federico Zoppini (4300002305) Perdente 4
2 Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** (7600004379) Enrico Previati (9600002667) Perdente 5
2 Lorenzo Bruno (7500006294) Andrea Barin (2300000855) Perdente 6
2 Elisa Stringari (9600000155) Marco Dal Borgo (4500007254) Vincente 7
2 Enrico Govoni (8200004334) Claudio Giuseppe Zurlo (4600000150) Perdente 8
2 Gianluca Di Clemente (8000004628) Massimiliano Rossi (5400001031) Vincente 9
3 Federico Zoppini (4300002305) Edoardo Valenti (9400004629) Vincente 1
3 Lorenzo Bruno (7500006294) Enrico Govoni (8200004334) Perdente 10
3 Stefano Benassi (1800009608) Giulio De Cicco (1300000588) Vincente 2
3 Enrico Previati (9600002667) Elisa Stringari (9600000155) Vincente 3
3 Matteo Biasiolo (4900002341) Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** (7600004379) Perdente 4
3 Andrea Conservati (4400002912) (DROP) Gianluca Di Clemente (8000004628) Perdente 5
3 Leonardo Dalla (8200004884) Andrea Barin (2300000855) Perdente 6
3 Michele Berto (4700007236) Gianmarco Bertaccini (7200005983) Perdente 7
3 Claudio Giuseppe Zurlo (4600000150) Massimiliano Rossi (5400001031) (DROP) Vincente 8
3 Marco Dal Borgo (4500007254) (DROP) Nicola Malavasi (1400004685) Perdente 9
4 Federico Zoppini (4300002305) Enrico Previati (9600002667) Vincente 1
4 Stefano Benassi (1800009608) Claudio Giuseppe Zurlo (4600000150) Perdente 2
4 Edoardo Valenti (9400004629) Andrea Barin (2300000855) Vincente 3
4 Gianmarco Bertaccini (7200005983) Gianluca Di Clemente (8000004628) Perdente 4
4 Giulio De Cicco (1300000588) Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** (7600004379) Vincente 5
4 Matteo Biasiolo (4900002341) Leonardo Dalla (8200004884) Vincente 6
4 Elisa Stringari (9600000155) (DROP) Michele Berto (4700007236) Perdente 7
4 Enrico Govoni (8200004334) Nicola Malavasi (1400004685) (DROP) Vincente 8
4 Lorenzo Bruno (7500006294) (BYE) Vincente 9
5 Federico Zoppini (4300002305) Giulio De Cicco (1300000588) Vincente 1
5 Edoardo Valenti (9400004629) Stefano Benassi (1800009608) Vincente 2
5 Gianluca Di Clemente (8000004628) Claudio Giuseppe Zurlo (4600000150) Perdente 3
5 Enrico Previati (9600002667) Michele Berto (4700007236) Perdente 4
5 Gianmarco Bertaccini (7200005983) Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** (7600004379) Perdente 5
5 Enrico Govoni (8200004334) Andrea Barin (2300000855) Vincente 6
5 Matteo Biasiolo (4900002341) Lorenzo Bruno (7500006294) Vincente 7
5 Leonardo Dalla (8200004884) (BYE) Vincente 8
Quarto di Finale Federico Zoppini (4300002305) Enrico Govoni (8200004334) Vincente 1
Quarto di Finale Claudio Giuseppe Zurlo (4600000150) Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** (7600004379) Perdente 2
Quarto di Finale Edoardo Valenti (9400004629) Enrico Previati (9600002667) Vincente 3
Quarto di Finale Giulio De Cicco (1300000588) Stefano Benassi (1800009608) Vincente 4
Semifinale Federico Zoppini (4300002305) Giulio De Cicco (1300000588) Vincente 1
Semifinale Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** (7600004379) Edoardo Valenti (9400004629) Perdente 2
Finale Federico Zoppini (4300002305) Edoardo Valenti (9400004629) Perdente 1