MMasters Qualifiers 2019

BAKA NEKO

CLASSIFICA 1° TAPPA

RANK GIOCATORE FOW ID PUNTI BONUS TOTALI TIE-BREAKER
1 Stefano Zamagni 5700000252 10 0 10 506550-9
2 Enea Baroni 7300008522 12 0 12 506536-9
3 Franco Perotto 8300013004 9 0 9 613466-29
4 Antonio Buonomini 9200000119 9 0 9 560547-26
5 Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** 7600004379 12 0 12 613563-25
6 Roberto Monsorno ** VIP ** 1300000854 12 0 12 506557-16
7 Daniele Giovanella 0700000165 12 0 12 493544-4
8 Romeo Ferrarini ** VIP ** 1200008379 10 0 10 480577-16
9 Gianluca Di Clemente 8000004628 9 0 9 533528-17
10 Christian Cesaro 5300000216 7 0 7 733523-34
11 Luca Panini 1900004630 7 0 7 546494-20
12 Mattia Carolo 2300005850 7 0 7 433490-10
13 Barnaba Gentili 1000010633 7 0 7 400536-10
14 Alessandro Rocchi 1100012062 6 0 6 546484-38
15 Simone Gualerzi 5400017016 6 0 6 533525-38
16 Giordano Bianchi 5700016970 6 0 6 493486-42
17 Giulia Mezzasalma 4100016997 6 0 6 466456-29
18 Leonardo Bianchi 1000003219 6 0 6 416508-26
19 Marco Cortese 3500010406 4 0 4 400486-30
20 Nicolas Cimardi 2600000420 3 0 3 566536-46
21 Daniel Cojocaru 1000007875 1 0 1 520441-46




INCONTRI 1° TAPPA

MATCH N. GIOCATORE 1 GIOCATORE 2 RISULTATO TAVOLO
1 Luca Panini (1900004630) Romeo Ferrarini ** VIP ** (1200008379) Pareggio 1
1 Giordano Bianchi (5700016970) Simone Gualerzi (5400017016) Perdente 10
1 Christian Cesaro (5300000216) (BYE) Vincente 11
1 Leonardo Bianchi (1000003219) Giulia Mezzasalma (4100016997) Perdente 2
1 Roberto Monsorno ** VIP ** (1300000854) Daniel Cojocaru (1000007875) Vincente 3
1 Marco Cortese (3500010406) Stefano Zamagni (5700000252) Perdente 4
1 Alessandro Rocchi (1100012062) Mattia Carolo (2300005850) Vincente 5
1 Antonio Buonomini (9200000119) Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** (7600004379) Perdente 6
1 Nicolas Cimardi (2600000420) Enea Baroni (7300008522) Perdente 7
1 Franco Perotto (8300013004) Barnaba Gentili (1000010633) Vincente 8
1 Gianluca Di Clemente (8000004628) Daniele Giovanella (0700000165) Perdente 9
2 Alessandro Rocchi (1100012062) Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** (7600004379) Perdente 1
2 Marco Cortese (3500010406) Giordano Bianchi (5700016970) Perdente 10
2 Leonardo Bianchi (1000003219) (BYE) Vincente 11
2 Simone Gualerzi (5400017016) Roberto Monsorno ** VIP ** (1300000854) Perdente 2
2 Daniele Giovanella (0700000165) Christian Cesaro (5300000216) Perdente 3
2 Giulia Mezzasalma (4100016997) Enea Baroni (7300008522) Perdente 4
2 Franco Perotto (8300013004) Stefano Zamagni (5700000252) Perdente 5
2 Romeo Ferrarini ** VIP ** (1200008379) Daniel Cojocaru (1000007875) Vincente 6
2 Luca Panini (1900004630) Gianluca Di Clemente (8000004628) Perdente 7
2 Antonio Buonomini (9200000119) Nicolas Cimardi (2600000420) Vincente 8
2 Mattia Carolo (2300005850) Barnaba Gentili (1000010633) Pareggio 9
3 Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** (7600004379) Christian Cesaro (5300000216) Vincente 1
3 Marco Cortese (3500010406) Daniel Cojocaru (1000007875) Pareggio 10
3 Nicolas Cimardi (2600000420) (BYE) Vincente 11
3 Stefano Zamagni (5700000252) Roberto Monsorno ** VIP ** (1300000854) Perdente 2
3 Enea Baroni (7300008522) Romeo Ferrarini ** VIP ** (1200008379) Perdente 3
3 Alessandro Rocchi (1100012062) Gianluca Di Clemente (8000004628) Perdente 4
3 Giulia Mezzasalma (4100016997) Giordano Bianchi (5700016970) Perdente 5
3 Leonardo Bianchi (1000003219) Daniele Giovanella (0700000165) Perdente 6
3 Simone Gualerzi (5400017016) Antonio Buonomini (9200000119) Perdente 7
3 Franco Perotto (8300013004) Mattia Carolo (2300005850) Vincente 8
3 Barnaba Gentili (1000010633) Luca Panini (1900004630) Perdente 9
4 Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** (7600004379) Roberto Monsorno ** VIP ** (1300000854) Vincente 1
4 Daniel Cojocaru (1000007875) Barnaba Gentili (1000010633) Perdente 10
4 Mattia Carolo (2300005850) (BYE) Vincente 11
4 Romeo Ferrarini ** VIP ** (1200008379) Franco Perotto (8300013004) Perdente 2
4 Giordano Bianchi (5700016970) Daniele Giovanella (0700000165) Perdente 3
4 Stefano Zamagni (5700000252) Christian Cesaro (5300000216) Pareggio 4
4 Gianluca Di Clemente (8000004628) Antonio Buonomini (9200000119) Perdente 5
4 Enea Baroni (7300008522) Luca Panini (1900004630) Vincente 6
4 Nicolas Cimardi (2600000420) Simone Gualerzi (5400017016) Perdente 7
4 Leonardo Bianchi (1000003219) Alessandro Rocchi (1100012062) Perdente 8
4 Giulia Mezzasalma (4100016997) Marco Cortese (3500010406) Perdente 9
5 Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** (7600004379) Enea Baroni (7300008522) Perdente 1
5 Leonardo Bianchi (1000003219) Daniel Cojocaru (1000007875) Vincente 10
5 Giulia Mezzasalma (4100016997) (BYE) Vincente 11
5 Franco Perotto (8300013004) Roberto Monsorno ** VIP ** (1300000854) Perdente 2
5 Daniele Giovanella (0700000165) Antonio Buonomini (9200000119) Vincente 3
5 Christian Cesaro (5300000216) Romeo Ferrarini ** VIP ** (1200008379) Perdente 4
5 Stefano Zamagni (5700000252) Simone Gualerzi (5400017016) Vincente 5
5 Gianluca Di Clemente (8000004628) Giordano Bianchi (5700016970) Vincente 6
5 Alessandro Rocchi (1100012062) Barnaba Gentili (1000010633) Perdente 7
5 Mattia Carolo (2300005850) Marco Cortese (3500010406) Vincente 8
5 Luca Panini (1900004630) Nicolas Cimardi (2600000420) Vincente 9
Quarto di Finale Gaetano Pippa ** VIP ** (7600004379) Antonio Buonomini (9200000119) Perdente 1
Quarto di Finale Roberto Monsorno ** VIP ** (1300000854) Franco Perotto (8300013004) Perdente 2
Quarto di Finale Enea Baroni (7300008522) Romeo Ferrarini ** VIP ** (1200008379) Vincente 3
Quarto di Finale Daniele Giovanella (0700000165) Stefano Zamagni (5700000252) Perdente 4
Semifinale Antonio Buonomini (9200000119) Stefano Zamagni (5700000252) Perdente 1
Semifinale Franco Perotto (8300013004) Enea Baroni (7300008522) Perdente 2
Finale Stefano Zamagni (5700000252) Enea Baroni (7300008522) Vincente 1